CoolCityCat (talk | contribs) m (move template to main article) |
CoolCityCat (talk | contribs) m (dontpushpush, firman_bakti, izuaniz & junyianl upgraded to R3 AM) |
||
Line 278: | Line 278: | ||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=17523134 PM] | || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=17523134 PM] | ||
|| [https://t.me/dinohoo TG] | || [https://t.me/dinohoo TG] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:dontpushpush|dontpushpush]] | |||
|| [Pahang] Kuantan, Jerantut, Lipis, Maran & Temerloh | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=17880182 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/dontpushpush TG] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:EpailXi|EpailXi]] | | [[User:EpailXi|EpailXi]] | ||
Line 283: | Line 288: | ||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=17427445 PM] | || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=17427445 PM] | ||
|| [https://t.me/EpailXi TG] | || [https://t.me/EpailXi TG] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:firman_bakti|firman_bakti]] | |||
|| [Terengganu] Kemaman, Setiu & Kuala Terengganu | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=17893127 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/firman_bakti TG] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:fzal-kzaman|fzal-kzaman]] | | [[User:fzal-kzaman|fzal-kzaman]] | ||
Line 293: | Line 303: | ||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=212896 PM] | || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=212896 PM] | ||
|| [https://t.me/hooijack TG] | || [https://t.me/hooijack TG] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:izuaniz|izuaniz]] | |||
|| [Selangor] Puchong, Seri Kembangan, Serdang, Cheras, Kajang, Semenyih, Bandar Baru Bangi, Beranang & Hulu Langat | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=16898816 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/Izuaniz TG] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:jessteepy|jessteepy]] | | [[User:jessteepy|jessteepy]] | ||
Line 303: | Line 318: | ||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=2859578 PM] | || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=2859578 PM] | ||
|| [https://t.me/jimmyngcm TG] | || [https://t.me/jimmyngcm TG] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:junyianl|junyianl]] | |||
|| [Selangor] Shah Alam & Subang Jaya | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=17590323 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/junyianl TG] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Patman888888|Patman888888]] | | [[User:Patman888888|Patman888888]] | ||
Line 329: | Line 349: | ||
! bgcolor=skyblue| Forum | ! bgcolor=skyblue| Forum | ||
! bgcolor=skyblue| Telegram | ! bgcolor=skyblue| Telegram | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:P0J1E|P0J1E]] | | [[User:P0J1E|P0J1E]] |
Revision as of 16:09, 12 October 2022
Area Managers in Malaysia
(List updated as of August 24, 2022)
Global Champs (GC) - Malaysia
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
kadyus | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
paulkok_my | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
Country Coordinators (CC) - Malaysia
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
CoolCityCat | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
kadyus | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
paulkok_my | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
Local Champs (LC) - Malaysia
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
beliamuda | Malaysia | PM | TG |
CoolCityCat | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
damaultz | Malaysia | PM | TG |
dckj | Malaysia | PM | TG |
james890526 | Malaysia | PM | TG |
kweeheng | Malaysia | PM | TG |
Rank 6 Country Managers (R6 CM)
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
beliamuda | Malaysia | PM | TG |
damaultz | Malaysia | PM | TG |
kadyus | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
kweeheng | Malaysia | PM | TG |
paulkok_my | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
Rank 5 Country Managers (R5 CM)
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
CoolCityCat | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
dckj | Malaysia | PM | TG |
james890526 | Malaysia | PM | TG |
Rank 5 State Managers (R5 SM)
Username | Managed State/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
Cp820 | Sarawak & Brunei | PM | TG |
ibnu_yusuf | Terengganu & Kelantan | PM | TG |
masrinb | Sabah & WP Labuan | PM | TG |
rickylo103 | Negeri Sembilan, Melaka & Johor | PM | TG |
ZENN24 | Negeri Sembilan, Melaka & Perak | PM | TG |
Rank 4 State Managers (R4 SM)
Username | Managed State/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
inyshen | WP Kuala Lumpur & Pulau Pinang | PM | TG |
jayleongwk | Perak | PM | TG |
lutfi_bihar | Kedah & Perlis | PM | TG |
pamyskywalker | Kedah & Perlis | PM | TG |
Rising_Sun | Pahang | PM | TG |
Rank 5 Area Managers (R5 AM)
Username | Managed Area/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
rizalrz | [Kelantan] Kota Bharu, Ketereh, Pulai Chondong, Jeli & Rantau Panjang | PM | TG |
ZENN24 | [Johor] Muar | PM | TG |
Rank 4 Area Managers (R4 AM)
Username | Managed Area/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
pamyskywalker | [Selangor] Karangan, Sungai Buloh, Rawang, Serendah, Batang Kali, Kuala Kubu Bharu & Kerling | PM | TG |
Rank 3 Area Managers (R3 AM)
Username | Managed Area/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
dinohoo | [Negeri Sembilan] Port Dickson District [Pulau Pinang] Timur Laut & Barat Daya Districts [Perak] Kinta & Kuala Kangsar Districts |
PM | TG |
dontpushpush | [Pahang] Kuantan, Jerantut, Lipis, Maran & Temerloh | PM | TG |
EpailXi | [Pahang] Mentakab [Selangor] Banting, Jenjarom, Telok Panglima Garang, Tanjong Sepat & Pulau Carey [Pulau Pinang] Seberang Perai Districts (Utara / Tengah / Selatan) |
PM | TG |
firman_bakti | [Terengganu] Kemaman, Setiu & Kuala Terengganu | PM | TG |
fzal-kzaman | [Negeri Sembilan] Seremban District | PM | TG |
hooijack | [Selangor] Bandar Puncak Alam, Jeram, Kuala Selangor, Bestari Jaya, Tanjong Karang, Sekinchan, Sungai Besar, Sabak Bernam & Sungai Ayer Tawar | PM | TG |
izuaniz | [Selangor] Puchong, Seri Kembangan, Serdang, Cheras, Kajang, Semenyih, Bandar Baru Bangi, Beranang & Hulu Langat | PM | TG |
jessteepy | [WP Kuala Lumpur] Seputeh & Bandar Tun Razak [Selangor] Cheras & Kajang [Perak] Taiping, Kamunting, Simpang & Changkat Jering |
PM | TG |
jimmyngcm | [Selangor] Shah Alam South (Sek 25-36) & Puchong [WP Kuala Lumpur] Wangsa Maju |
PM | TG |
junyianl | [Selangor] Shah Alam & Subang Jaya | PM | TG |
Patman888888 | [Selangor] Petaling Jaya, Subang Jaya & Shah Alam North (Sek U1-U9, U16) | PM | TG |
teelim | [WP Kuala Lumpur] Sentul & Kepong [Selangor] Petaling Jaya |
PM | TG |
uda240812 | [Selangor] Hulu Langat & Cheras | PM | TG |
Rank 2 Area Managers (R2 AM)
Username | Managed Area/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
P0J1E | [Sabah] Tawau | PM | TG |