Paulkok my (talk | contribs) m (→Area Managers Level 5: Update AM names) |
Paulkok my (talk | contribs) m (Update AM name list) |
||
Line 69: | Line 69: | ||
! bgcolor=skyblue| Facebook | ! bgcolor=skyblue| Facebook | ||
! bgcolor=skyblue| Google+ | ! bgcolor=skyblue| Google+ | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:CP820|CP820]] ||Miri, Seria/Kuala Belait (Brunei) ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:damaultz|damaultz]] || Ipoh and Northern Region || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=14714776 PM] || [http://facebook.com/ahmadmaulana.jamil FB]|| | | [[User:damaultz|damaultz]] || Ipoh and Northern Region || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=14714776 PM] || [http://facebook.com/ahmadmaulana.jamil FB]|| | ||
Line 90: | Line 92: | ||
! bgcolor=skyblue| Google+ | ! bgcolor=skyblue| Google+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:apisznasdin|apisznasdin]] || Putrajaya, Cyberjaya, Melaka, Teluk Intan, Pangkor || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=1767383 FB] || [http://www.facebook.com/Hafidz.Nasruddin PM]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:as0157|as0157]] ||Kota Tinggi ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:jayleongwk|jayleongwk]] ||Ipoh, Penang, Alor Setar || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:JinLaiHui|JinLaiHui]] || Gelang Patah, Pontian & Pasir Gudang || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=16983638 PM] || [http://www.facebook.com/messages/jin.l.hui?fref=ts FB]||- | | [[User:JinLaiHui|JinLaiHui]] || Gelang Patah, Pontian & Pasir Gudang || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=16983638 PM] || [http://www.facebook.com/messages/jin.l.hui?fref=ts FB]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:Rising_Sun|Rising_Sun]] ||Kuantan, Seri Kembangan ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:SiewMeng98|SiewMeng98]] ||Kuala Lumpur, Johore Bahru & Singapore || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=16968886 PM] || [http://www.facebook.com/messages/siewmeng.wong.161 FB] || - | | [[User:SiewMeng98|SiewMeng98]] ||Kuala Lumpur, Johore Bahru & Singapore || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=16968886 PM] || [http://www.facebook.com/messages/siewmeng.wong.161 FB] || - | ||
Line 122: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:CoolCityCat|CoolCityCat]] ||Kuching, Samarahan, Serian || - || [https://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=11024237 PM] || [https://www.facebook.com/messages/coolcitycat FB] || [https://plus.google.com/+CoolCityCatRox/ G+] | | [[User:CoolCityCat|CoolCityCat]] ||Kuching, Samarahan, Serian || - || [https://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=11024237 PM] || [https://www.facebook.com/messages/coolcitycat FB] || [https://plus.google.com/+CoolCityCatRox/ G+] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:cruxidex|cruxidex]] ||Bandar Baru Bangi, Kajang, Semenyih, Beranang, Pasir Puteh, Muar || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=1072071 PM] || [http://www.facebook.com/cruxidex PM] || - | | [[User:cruxidex|cruxidex]] ||Bandar Baru Bangi, Kajang, Semenyih, Beranang, Pasir Puteh, Muar || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=1072071 PM] || [http://www.facebook.com/cruxidex PM] || - | ||
Line 130: | Line 128: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:james890526|james890526]] ||Prai, Permatang Pauh ||- ||- ||- ||- | | [[User:james890526|james890526]] ||Prai, Permatang Pauh ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:jimmyngcm|jimmyngcm]] ||Wangsa Maju, Puchong || - || - || - || - | | [[User:jimmyngcm|jimmyngcm]] ||Wangsa Maju, Puchong || - || - || - || - | ||
Line 137: | Line 133: | ||
| [[User:liong89|liong89]] ||Perlis ||- ||- ||- ||- | | [[User:liong89|liong89]] ||Perlis ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:miezarnd|miezarnd]] ||Jerantut | | [[User:miezarnd|miezarnd]] ||Jerantut, Kuala Lipis ||- ||- ||- ||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:teelim|teelim]] ||Petaling Jaya, Section 19, Kuala Lumpur || - || - || - || - | | [[User:teelim|teelim]] ||Petaling Jaya, Section 19, Kuala Lumpur || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:uda240812|uda240812]] ||Hulu Langat || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
<noinclude>[[Category:Malaysia]][[Category:Need to move to Main NS]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Malaysia]][[Category:Need to move to Main NS]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 17:08, 15 July 2017
Waze Global Champs - Map Editor Rank 6
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
paulkok_my | Malaysia & Brunei | - | PM | FB |
Local Champs Malaysia
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
beliamuda | Malaysia | - | PM | FB | G+ |
damaultz | Northern Region Manager (Perak, Kedah, Penang, Perlis) | - | PM | FB | |
kadyus | Malaysia & Brunei | - | PM | FB | |
Krixera | Central Region Manager (WP KL, WP Putrajaya, Selangor) | - | PM | FB | - |
kweeheng | Malaysia | - | PM | FB | G+ |
lion9966 | Malaysia | - | PM | FB | G+ |
Country Managers Level 5
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
andrewkjs | Malaysia | - | PM | - | G+ |
lion9966 | Malaysia | - | PM | FB | G+ |
Area Managers Level 5
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CP820 | Miri, Seria/Kuala Belait (Brunei) | - | - | - | - |
damaultz | Ipoh and Northern Region | - | PM | FB | |
Krixera | Northern of KL, South-East of KL, Serdang(Selangor) | - | PM | FB | - |
rizalrz | Jeli, Kota Bharu, Kemaman, Rantau Panjang-Ketereh | - | PM | FB | G+ |
Area Managers Level 4
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
apisznasdin | Putrajaya, Cyberjaya, Melaka, Teluk Intan, Pangkor | - | FB | PM | - |
as0157 | Kota Tinggi | - | - | - | - |
jayleongwk | Ipoh, Penang, Alor Setar | - | - | - | - |
JinLaiHui | Gelang Patah, Pontian & Pasir Gudang | - | PM | FB | - |
Rising_Sun | Kuantan, Seri Kembangan | - | - | - | - |
SiewMeng98 | Kuala Lumpur, Johore Bahru & Singapore | - | PM | FB | - |
ZENN24 | Melaka, Muar, Teluk Intan, Sitiawan (Town), Kampung Gajah & Temoh | - | PM | - |
Area Managers Level 3
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
advent149 | Nilai, Mantin & Sepang area | - | PM | - | |
CoolCityCat | Kuching, Samarahan, Serian | - | PM | FB | G+ |
cruxidex | Bandar Baru Bangi, Kajang, Semenyih, Beranang, Pasir Puteh, Muar | - | PM | PM | - |
dckj | Ampang | - | PM | - | - |
james890526 | Prai, Permatang Pauh | - | - | - | - |
jimmyngcm | Wangsa Maju, Puchong | - | - | - | - |
liong89 | Perlis | - | - | - | - |
miezarnd | Jerantut, Kuala Lipis | - | - | - | - |
teelim | Petaling Jaya, Section 19, Kuala Lumpur | - | - | - | - |
uda240812 | Hulu Langat | - | - | - | - |