CoolCityCat (talk | contribs) m (edited AM L2) |
Paulkok my (talk | contribs) m (→State Managers Level 5: update SM telegram ID for dckj) |
||
(18 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
==== Global | ==== Global Champs ==== | ||
[[Image:Badge_GlobalChamp.png]] [[File:Profile L6.png|70px]] | [[Image:Badge_GlobalChamp.png]] [[File:Profile L6.png|70px]] | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" font-size:75%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" border="1" | {| class="wikitable sortable" font-size:75%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" border="1" | ||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! bgcolor=skyblue| Telegram | ! bgcolor=skyblue| Telegram | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:kadyus|kadyus]] | |||
|| [https://wazeopedia.waze.com/wiki/Malaysia/Laman_Utama Malaysia] & Brunei | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=13335325 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/kadyus TG] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:paulkok_my|paulkok_my]] | | [[User:paulkok_my|paulkok_my]] | ||
Line 25: | Line 30: | ||
! bgcolor=skyblue| Telegram | ! bgcolor=skyblue| Telegram | ||
|- | |- | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:kadyus|kadyus]] | | [[User:kadyus|kadyus]] | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
|| [https://t.me/kadyus TG] | || [https://t.me/kadyus TG] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:paulkok_my|paulkok_my]] | |||
|| [https://wazeopedia.waze.com/wiki/Malaysia/Laman_Utama Malaysia] & Brunei | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=8991736 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/paulkok_my TG] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 66: | Line 70: | ||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=16952689 PM] | || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=16952689 PM] | ||
|| [https://t.me/james890526 TG] | || [https://t.me/james890526 TG] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:kweeheng|kweeheng]] | | [[User:kweeheng|kweeheng]] | ||
Line 92: | Line 91: | ||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=10160189 PM] | || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=10160189 PM] | ||
|| [https://t.me/beliamuda TG] | || [https://t.me/beliamuda TG] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:damaultz|damaultz]] | |||
|| [https://wazeopedia.waze.com/wiki/Malaysia/Laman_Utama Malaysia] | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=14714776 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/damaultz TG] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:kadyus|kadyus]] | | [[User:kadyus|kadyus]] | ||
Line 123: | Line 127: | ||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=11024237 PM] | || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=11024237 PM] | ||
|| [https://t.me/CoolCityCat TG] | || [https://t.me/CoolCityCat TG] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:james890526|james890526]] | | [[User:james890526|james890526]] | ||
Line 149: | Line 148: | ||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=16959988 PM] | || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=16959988 PM] | ||
|| [https://t.me/Cp820 TG] | || [https://t.me/Cp820 TG] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:dckj|dckj]] | |||
|| Selangor, WP Kuala Lumpur & WP Putrajaya | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=16838637 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/chewdaniel TG] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:ZENN24|ZENN24]] | | [[User:ZENN24|ZENN24]] | ||
Line 165: | Line 169: | ||
! bgcolor=skyblue| Forum | ! bgcolor=skyblue| Forum | ||
! bgcolor=skyblue| Telegram | ! bgcolor=skyblue| Telegram | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:ibnu_yusuf|ibnu_yusuf]] | | [[User:ibnu_yusuf|ibnu_yusuf]] | ||
Line 185: | Line 184: | ||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=7194777 PM] | || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=7194777 PM] | ||
|| [https://t.me/jayleongwk TG] | || [https://t.me/jayleongwk TG] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:masrinb|masrinb]] | |||
|| Sabah & WP Labuan | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=17435743 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/masrinb TG] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:rickylo103|rickylo103]] | | [[User:rickylo103|rickylo103]] | ||
Line 243: | Line 247: | ||
! bgcolor=skyblue| Forum | ! bgcolor=skyblue| Forum | ||
! bgcolor=skyblue| Telegram | ! bgcolor=skyblue| Telegram | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:advent149|advent149]] | |||
|| Seremban | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=16969674 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/advent149 TG] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:EpailXi|EpailXi]] | |||
|| Mentakab | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=17427445 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/EpailXi TG] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:jessteepy|jessteepy]] | |||
|| Seputeh, Bandar Tun Razak, Cheras, Kajang, Taiping, Kamunting, Simpang & Changkat Jering | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=17430208 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/jessteepy TG] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:jimmyngcm|jimmyngcm]] | | [[User:jimmyngcm|jimmyngcm]] | ||
Line 249: | Line 268: | ||
|| [https://t.me/jimmyngcm TG] | || [https://t.me/jimmyngcm TG] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:kelvinkuok|kelvinkuok]] | ||
|| | || Segambut | ||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u= | || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=16969380 PM] | ||
|| [https://t.me/ | || [https://t.me/kelvinkuok TG] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:lutfi_bihar|lutfi_bihar]] | |||
|| Langkawi | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=17574241 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/lutfi_bihar TG] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:pamyskywalker|pamyskywalker]] | |||
|| Sungai Petani | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=17375633 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/pamyskywalker TG] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Patman888888|Patman888888]] | | [[User:Patman888888|Patman888888]] | ||
Line 285: | Line 314: | ||
! bgcolor=skyblue| Telegram | ! bgcolor=skyblue| Telegram | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:izuaniz|izuaniz]] | ||
|| | || Puchong, Seri Kembangan & Serdang | ||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u= | || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=16898816 PM] | ||
|| [https://t.me/ | || [https://t.me/Izuaniz TG] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:junyianl|junyianl]] | ||
|| | || Shah Alam & Subang Jaya | ||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u= | || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=17590323 PM] | ||
|| [https://t.me/ | || [https://t.me/junyianl TG] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Nnr80|Nnr80]] | | [[User:Nnr80|Nnr80]] | ||
|| Semenyih | || Semenyih & Beranang | ||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=16945021 PM] | || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=16945021 PM] | ||
|| [https://t.me/Nnr80 TG] | || [https://t.me/Nnr80 TG] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:P0J1E|P0J1E]] | | [[User:P0J1E|P0J1E]] |
Revision as of 14:26, 11 September 2019
Global Champs
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
kadyus | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
paulkok_my | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
Country Coordinators
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
kadyus | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
paulkok_my | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
Local Champs
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
beliamuda | Malaysia | PM | TG |
CoolCityCat | Malaysia | PM | TG |
damaultz | Malaysia | PM | TG |
james890526 | Malaysia | PM | TG |
kweeheng | Malaysia | PM | TG |
Country Managers Level 6
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
beliamuda | Malaysia | PM | TG |
damaultz | Malaysia | PM | TG |
kadyus | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
kweeheng | Malaysia | PM | TG |
paulkok_my | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
Country Managers Level 5
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
CoolCityCat | Malaysia | PM | TG |
james890526 | Malaysia | PM | TG |
State Managers Level 5
Username | Managed State/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
Cp820 | Sarawak & Brunei | PM | TG |
dckj | Selangor, WP Kuala Lumpur & WP Putrajaya | PM | TG |
ZENN24 | Negeri Sembilan & Melaka | PM | TG |
State Managers Level 4
Username | Managed State/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
ibnu_yusuf | Terengganu | PM | TG |
inyshen | Pulau Pinang & Perlis | PM | TG |
jayleongwk | Perak | PM | TG |
masrinb | Sabah & WP Labuan | PM | TG |
rickylo103 | Johor | PM | TG |
Rising_Sun | Pahang | PM | TG |
Area Managers Level 5
Username | Managed Area/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
rizalrz | Kota Bharu, Ketereh, Pulai Chondong, Jeli & Rantau Panjang | PM | TG |
ZENN24 | Teluk Intan & Muar | PM | TG |
Area Managers Level 4
Username | Managed Area/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
apisznasdin | WP Putrajaya, Cyberjaya & Dengkil | PM | TG |
Area Managers Level 3
Username | Managed Area/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
advent149 | Seremban | PM | TG |
EpailXi | Mentakab | PM | TG |
jessteepy | Seputeh, Bandar Tun Razak, Cheras, Kajang, Taiping, Kamunting, Simpang & Changkat Jering | PM | TG |
jimmyngcm | Shah Alam South (Sek 25-36), Puchong & Wangsa Maju | PM | TG |
kelvinkuok | Segambut | PM | TG |
lutfi_bihar | Langkawi | PM | TG |
pamyskywalker | Sungai Petani | PM | TG |
Patman888888 | Petaling Jaya, Subang Jaya & Shah Alam North (Sek U1-U9, U16) | PM | TG |
teelim | Sentul, Kepong & Petaling Jaya | PM | TG |
uda240812 | Hulu Langat & Cheras | PM | TG |
ZzwnZul | Setiawangsa, Wangsa Maju & Hulu Kelang | PM | TG |
Area Managers Level 2
Username | Managed Area/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
izuaniz | Puchong, Seri Kembangan & Serdang | PM | TG |
junyianl | Shah Alam & Subang Jaya | PM | TG |
Nnr80 | Semenyih & Beranang | PM | TG |
P0J1E | Tawau | PM | TG |
tklew | Alor Setar | PM | TG |