Paulkok my (talk | contribs) m (→Area Managers Level 4: Remove WSM from the list) |
Paulkok my (talk | contribs) m (→Local Champs: Add CoolCityCat and jame890526) |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:beliamuda|beliamuda]] || [https://wazeopedia.waze.com/wiki/Malaysia/Laman_Utama Malaysia] || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=10160189 PM] || [http://www.facebook.com/messages/muhd.hanifi FB]||[https://plus.google.com/u/0/110696056156915457288 G+] | | [[User:beliamuda|beliamuda]] || [https://wazeopedia.waze.com/wiki/Malaysia/Laman_Utama Malaysia] || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=10160189 PM] || [http://www.facebook.com/messages/muhd.hanifi FB]||[https://plus.google.com/u/0/110696056156915457288 G+] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:CoolCityCat|CoolCityCat]] ||Kuching, Samarahan, Serian || - || [https://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=11024237 PM] || [https://www.facebook.com/messages/coolcitycat FB] || [https://plus.google.com/+CoolCityCatRox/ G+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:damaultz|damaultz]] || Northern Region Manager (Perak, Kedah, Penang, Perlis) || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=14714776 PM] || [http://facebook.com/ahmadmaulana.jamil FB]|| | | [[User:damaultz|damaultz]] || Northern Region Manager (Perak, Kedah, Penang, Perlis) || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=14714776 PM] || [http://facebook.com/ahmadmaulana.jamil FB]|| | ||
[http://plus.google.com/u/0/116696505257185045859 G+] | [http://plus.google.com/u/0/116696505257185045859 G+] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:james890526|james890526]] ||Prai, Permatang Pauh ||- ||- ||- ||- | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:kadyus|kadyus]] || [https://wazeopedia.waze.com/wiki/Malaysia/Laman_Utama Malaysia] & Brunei || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=13335325 PM] || [http://www.facebook.com/messages/kadyus FB]|| | | [[User:kadyus|kadyus]] || [https://wazeopedia.waze.com/wiki/Malaysia/Laman_Utama Malaysia] & Brunei || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=13335325 PM] || [http://www.facebook.com/messages/kadyus FB]|| |
Revision as of 02:53, 6 September 2018
Global Champ
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
paulkok_my | Malaysia & Brunei | - | PM | FB |
Country Coordinators
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
paulkok_my | Malaysia & Brunei | - | PM | FB | |
kadyus | Malaysia & Brunei | - | PM | FB |
Local Champs
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
beliamuda | Malaysia | - | PM | FB | G+ |
CoolCityCat | Kuching, Samarahan, Serian | - | PM | FB | G+ |
damaultz | Northern Region Manager (Perak, Kedah, Penang, Perlis) | - | PM | FB | |
james890526 | Prai, Permatang Pauh | - | - | - | - |
kadyus | Malaysia & Brunei | - | PM | FB | |
Krixera | Central Region Manager (WP KL, WP Putrajaya, Selangor) | - | PM | FB | - |
kweeheng | Malaysia | - | PM | FB | G+ |
lion9966 | Malaysia | - | PM | FB | G+ |
Country Managers
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
kweeheng | Malaysia | - | PM | FB | G+ |
beliamuda | Malaysia | - | PM | FB | G+ |
paulkok_my | Malaysia & Brunei | - | PM | FB | |
kadyus | Malaysia & Brunei | - | PM | FB |
Area Managers Level 5
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
CP820 | Sarawak, Brunei | - | - | - | - |
rizalrz | Jeli, Kota Bharu, Kemaman, Rantau Panjang-Ketereh | - | PM | FB | G+ |
ZENN24 | Melaka, Muar, Teluk Intan, Sitiawan (Town), Kampung Gajah & Temoh | - | PM | - |
Area Managers Level 4
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
apisznasdin | Putrajaya, Cyberjaya, Melaka, Teluk Intan, Pangkor | - | PM | FB | - |
as0157 | Kota Tinggi | - | - | - | - |
jayleongwk | Ipoh, Penang, Alor Setar | - | - | - | - |
JinLaiHui | Gelang Patah, Pontian & Pasir Gudang | - | PM | FB | - |
Rising_Sun | Kuantan, Seri Kembangan | - | - | - | - |
CoolCityCat | Kuching, Samarahan, Serian | - | PM | FB | G+ |
james890526 | Prai, Permatang Pauh | - | - | - | - |
Area Managers Level 3
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
advent149 | Nilai, Mantin & Sepang area | - | PM | - | |
cruxidex | Bandar Baru Bangi, Kajang, Semenyih, Beranang, Pasir Puteh, Muar | - | PM | PM | - |
dckj | Ampang | - | PM | - | - |
ibnu_yusuf | Chukai | - | PM | - | - |
jimmyngcm | Wangsa Maju, Puchong | - | - | - | - |
liong89 | Perlis | - | - | - | - |
miezarnd | Jerantut, Kuala Lipis | - | - | - | - |
teelim | Petaling Jaya, Section 19, Kuala Lumpur | - | - | - | - |
uda240812 | Hulu Langat | - | - | - | - |
inyshen | Segamat | - | - | - | - |
cuaim | Rompin | - | - | - | - |
rickylo103 | Johor Bahru | - | - | - | - |