(Formatting) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="background:#E0EAFF;" | ||
|+ Missouri Freeways | |+ Missouri Freeways | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| Assigned | | Assigned | ||
|Started. | |Started. | ||
|- align="center" style="background:# | |- align="center" style="background:#F2F8FF;" | ||
Line 30: | Line 30: | ||
| Complete | | Complete | ||
| ... | | ... | ||
|- align="center" style="background:# | |- align="center" style="background:#F2F8FF;" | ||
|[[Image:I-44_(MO).png|20px| | |I- 44]] to [[Image:I-255_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 255]][[Image:I-270_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 270]] | |[[Image:I-44_(MO).png|20px| | |I- 44]] to [[Image:I-255_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 255]][[Image:I-270_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 270]] | ||
| MisterAsterix | | MisterAsterix | ||
Line 36: | Line 36: | ||
| Complete | | Complete | ||
| ... | | ... | ||
|- align="center" style="background:# | |- align="center" style="background:#F2F8FF;" | ||
| Outside [[Image:I-255_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 255]][[Image:I-270_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 270]] | | Outside [[Image:I-255_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 255]][[Image:I-270_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 270]] | ||
| MisterAsterix | | MisterAsterix | ||
Line 80: | Line 80: | ||
|In Progress | |In Progress | ||
|Some exits & overpasses complete. Needs locking. | |Some exits & overpasses complete. Needs locking. | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" style="background:#F2F8FF;" | ||
Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
| Complete | | Complete | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" style="background:#F2F8FF;" | ||
| [[Image:I-170_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 170]] to [[Image:I-270_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 270]] | | [[Image:I-170_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 170]] to [[Image:I-270_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 270]] | ||
Line 97: | Line 97: | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" style="background:#F2F8FF;" | ||
|[[Image:I-270_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 270]] to MO River | |[[Image:I-270_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 270]] to MO River | ||
Line 104: | Line 104: | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" style="background:#F2F8FF;" | ||
|MO River to [[Image:MO-370.png|25px| | |MO- 370]] | |MO River to [[Image:MO-370.png|25px| | |MO- 370]] | ||
Line 111: | Line 111: | ||
|Complete | |Complete | ||
| | | | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" style="background:#F2F8FF;" | ||
|[[Image:MO-370.png|25px| | |MO- 370]] to [[Image:US_40.png|20px| | |US Hwy- 40]] | |[[Image:MO-370.png|25px| | |MO- 370]] to [[Image:US_40.png|20px| | |US Hwy- 40]] | ||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|[[Image:I-170_(MO).png|42px| | |I- 170]] || || MisterAsterix || 04/19/10 || Complete* || *Small stretch left unlocked near [[Image:I-64_(MO).png|20px| | |I- 64]] until Sat images are up to date. | |[[Image:I-170_(MO).png|42px| | |I- 170]] || || MisterAsterix || 04/19/10 || Complete* || *Small stretch left unlocked near [[Image:I-64_(MO).png|20px| | |I- 64]] until Sat images are up to date. | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" style="background:#F2F8FF;" | ||
Line 167: | Line 167: | ||
|In Progress | |In Progress | ||
|Most overpasses done. Some exits named. Needs Locking. | |Most overpasses done. Some exits named. Needs Locking. | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" style="background:#F2F8FF;" | ||
Line 176: | Line 177: | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" | {| border="1" cellpadding="2" style="background:#E0EAFF;" | ||
|+ Illinois Freeways | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|width="100pt" style="background:blue; color:white"| | |width="80pt" style="background:blue; color:white"|Road | ||
|width=" | |width="100pt" style="background:blue; color:white"|Segment | ||
|width=" | |width="80pt" style="background:blue; color:white"|Area Manager | ||
|width=" | |width="80pt" style="background:blue; color:white"|Date Started | ||
|width="80pt" style="background:blue; color:white"|Status | |||
|width="300pt" style="background:blue; color:white"|Comment | |width="300pt" style="background:blue; color:white"|Comment | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Image:I-55.png|35px| | |I- 55]][[Image:I-70.png|35px| | |I- 70]]|| MisterAsterix || 04/19/10 || | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Image:I-55.png|35px| | |I- 55]][[Image:I-70.png|35px| | |I- 70]] | |||
|[[Image:I-64.png|20px| | |I- 64]] to [[Image:I-255.png|25px| | |I- 255]] | |||
| MisterAsterix | |||
| 04/19/10 | |||
| Complete | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Image:I-255.png|25px| | |I- 255]] to [[Image:I-270.png|25px| | |I- 270]] | |||
| MisterAsterix | |||
| 04/19/10 | |||
| Complete | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#F2F8FF;" | |||
|[[Image:I-55.png|35px| | |I- 55]] | |||
| North of [[Image:I-270.png|25px| | |I- 270]] | |||
| TBD | |||
| | |||
| Unassigned | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Image:I-55.png| | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Image:I-64.png|35px| | |I- 64]] | |||
| [[Image:I-55.png|20px| | |I- 55]][[Image:I-70.png|20px| | |I- 70]] to [[Image:I-255.png|25px| | |I- 255]] | |||
| MisterAsterix | |||
| 04/19/10 | |||
| Complete | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Image:I-255.png|25px| | |I- 255]] to [[Image:I-57.png|20px| | |I- 57]] | |||
| MisterAsterix | |||
| 04/19/10 | |||
|In Progress | |||
|Complete from [[Image:I-255.png|25px| | |I- 255]] to Exit 14 | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#F2F8FF;" | |||
|[[Image:I-70.png|35px| | |I- 70]] | |||
| East of [[Image:I-270.png|25px| | |I- 270]] | |||
| TBD | |||
| | |||
| Unassigned | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
[[Image:I-255.png| | |||
|rowspan="3"|[[Image:I-255.png|42px| | |I- 255]] | |||
| JB Bridge to [[Image:I-64.png|20px| | |I- 64]] | |||
| MisterAsterix | |||
| 04/19/10 | |||
| Complete | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Image:I-70.png| | |||
|[[Image:I-64.png|20px| | |I- 64]] to [[Image:I-55.png|20px| | |I- 55]][[Image:I-70.png|20px| | |I- 70]] | |||
| MisterAsterix | |||
| 04/19/10 | |||
|Complete | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
[[Image:I- | |[[Image:I-55.png|20px| | |I- 55]][[Image:I-70.png|20px| | |I- 70]] to [[Image:I-270.png|25px| | |I- 270]] | ||
| MisterAsterix | |||
| 04/19/10 | |||
|Complete. | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#F2F8FF;" | |||
[[Image: | |||
|[[Image:Illinois_255.png|42px| | |IL- 255]] | |||
| | |||
| MisterAsterix | |||
| 04/19/10 | |||
| Assigned | |||
| Road laid. Exits done from [[Image:I-270.png|25px| | |I- 270]] North to Wood River exit. Needs locking. | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Image:Illinois_255.png| | |||
|rowspan="2"|[[Image:I-270.png|42px| | |I- 270]] | |||
| River to [[Image:I-255.png|25px| | |I- 255]][[Image:Illinois_255.png|25px| | |IL- 255]] | |||
| MisterAsterix | |||
| 04/19/10 | |||
| Complete | |||
| | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
[[Image:I-255.png|25px| | |I- 255]][[Image:Illinois_255.png|25px| | |IL- 255]] to [[Image:I-55.png|20px| | |I- 55]][[Image:I-70.png|20px| | |I- 70]]: Complete. | |[[Image:I-255.png|25px| | |I- 255]][[Image:Illinois_255.png|25px| | |IL- 255]] to [[Image:I-55.png|20px| | |I- 55]][[Image:I-70.png|20px| | |I- 70]]: Complete. | ||
| MisterAsterix | |||
| 04/19/10 | |||
| Complete | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 18:15, 30 April 2010
US Highway Name | Responsible Area Manager | Date Started | Status | Comment |
US- 40 | TBD | 04/19/10 | Unassigned | ... |
US- 61 | TBD | 04/19/10 | Unassigned | ... |
US- 67 | TBD | 04/19/10 | Unassigned | ... |
US- 367 | TBD | 04/19/10 | Unassigned | ... |
MO Highway Name | Responsible Area Manager | Date Started | Status | Comment |
MO- 94 | TBD | 04/19/10 | Assigned | ... |
IL Highway Name | Responsible Area Manager | Date Started | Status | Comment |
IL- 255 | MisterAsterix | 04/19/10 | Assigned | See Illinois Freeways |
Major Intersection | Responsible Area Manager | Date Started | Status | Comment |
Poplar Street Bridge (I- 55/64/70) | MisterAsterix | 04/19/10 | Complete | Complete though some experimenting going on to make driving instructions clearer. |