No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
! colspan="5" style="background: #ccc" |'''Greater London''' | ! colspan="5" style="background: #ccc" |'''Greater London''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''Bexley''' | |||
|[https://www.bexley.gov.uk/news/publicnotices/weeks-public-notices Public Notices] | |||
| | | | ||
|[http://pa.bexley.gov.uk/online-applications/spatialDisplay.do?action=display&searchType=Application Map] | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|'''City of London''' | |||
| | | | ||
|[https://www.cityoflondon.gov.uk/services/transport-and-streets/roads-highways-and-pavements/Pages/current-road-closures-works-and-events.aspx Closures & Events] | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Croydon''' | ||
| | |[https://www.croydon.gov.uk/transportandstreets/parking/prcpr Permanent]<nowiki> | </nowiki>[https://www.croydon.gov.uk/transportandstreets/parking/rcpr Temporary] | ||
| | |[https://www.croydon.gov.uk/transportandstreets/rhps/roads/road-closures/notices Closures] | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:20, 15 April 2019
Authority | Traffic Orders | Closures | Planning | Highways Record |
---|---|---|---|---|
Greater London | ||||
Bexley | Public Notices | Map | ||
City of London | Closures & Events | |||
Croydon | Permanent | Temporary | Closures |