(Created page with "{| class="wikitable" ! Template ! Display |- | {{tl|Freeway}} || {{Freeway}} |- | {{tl|Major Highway}}|| {{Major Highway}} |- | {{tl|Minor Highway}}|| {{Minor Highway}} |- | {...") |
mNo edit summary |
||
(5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| {{tl|Ramp}}|| {{Ramp}} | | {{tl|Ramp}}|| {{Ramp}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|Primary | | {{tl|Primary}}|| {{Primary}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|Street}}|| {{Street}} | | {{tl|Street}}|| {{Street}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl| | | {{tl|Narrow}}|| {{Narrow}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|Private | | {{tl|Off-road}}|| {{Off-road}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{tl|Private}}|| {{Private}} | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|Parking Lot Road}}|| {{Parking Lot Road}} | | {{tl|Parking Lot Road}}|| {{Parking Lot Road}} | ||
Line 31: | Line 33: | ||
| {{tl|Railroad}}|| {{Railroad}} | | {{tl|Railroad}}|| {{Railroad}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|Runway | | {{tl|Runway}}|| {{Runway}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tl|Road}}|| {{Road}} | | {{tl|Road}}|| {{Road}} |
Latest revision as of 20:03, 25 May 2020
Template | Display |
---|---|
{{Freeway}} | Freeway |
{{Major Highway}} | Major Highway |
{{Minor Highway}} | Minor Highway |
{{Ramp}} | Ramp |
{{Primary}} | Primary Street |
{{Street}} | Street |
{{Narrow}} | Narrow street |
{{Off-road}} | Off-road / Not maintained |
{{Private}} | Private Road |
{{Parking Lot Road}} | Parking Lot Road |
{{Walking Trail}} | | | | | | Walking Trail | | | | | |
{{Pedestrian Boardwalk}} | | | | | Pedestrian Boardwalk | | | | |
{{Stairway}} | | | | | | Stairway | | | | | |
{{Ferry}} | • • • • Ferry • • • • |
{{Railroad}} | |-|-|-|-|-|-|-|-|-| Railroad |-|-|-|-|-|-|-|-|-| |
{{Runway}} | ─═─═─═─═─ Runway/Taxiway ─═─═─═─═─ |
{{Road}} | Road |
{{Roundabout}} | = = Roundabout = = |
Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |
Please add categories to the /doc subpage. Subpages of this template. |