Apisznasdin (talk | contribs) |
Apisznasdin (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| [[User:apisznasdin|apisznasdin]] || Putrajaya, Cyberjaya, Melaka, Teluk Intan || - || - || [http://www.facebook.com/apisznasdin PM] | | [[User:apisznasdin|apisznasdin]] || Putrajaya, Cyberjaya, Melaka, Teluk Intan || - || - || [http://www.facebook.com/apisznasdin PM] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | [[User:Adzhan|Adzhan]] ||Pekan & Kuantan (Pahang) || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:alvinseahky|alvinseahky]] || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:anakayub|anakayub]] ||Kuala Lumpur, Serdang, Bangi, Melaka || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:andrewkjs|andrewkjs]] ||PJ Utara (PJU), PJ Sungei Way-Subang (SS), Cyberjaya || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:andreylee76|andreylee76]] || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:buzzlitear|buzzlitear]] ||Singapore || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:cale1|cale1]] ||Kuala Lumpur || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:changs3|changs3]] ||Singapore, JB, Pasir Gudang || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:cting76|cting76]] ||Ipoh & surrounding area || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:cruxidex|cruxidex]] ||Bandar Baru Bangi, Kajang, Semenyih, Beranang, Pasir Puteh, Muar || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Dennis830|Dennis830]] ||PJ area, Subang, Hulu Langat, Cheras || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:deutroit|deutroit]] ||Kota Tinggi || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:digitium|digitium]] ||Singapore || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:ezalian|ezalian]] || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:float|float]] ||Alor Setar || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:flying_oe|flying_oe]] ||Singapore || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:GAOCHENG|GAOCHENG]] ||Batu Pahat || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:ghane|ghane]] ||Penang || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:giantzucchini|giantzucchini]] ||Singapore || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:gvmsia|gvmsia]] ||Kuala Lumpur || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:hamm3r1nf0|hamm3r1nf0]] ||Kuala Lumpur || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:hanunfa|hanunfa]] ||Tangkak, Jasin, Muar || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:heongng|heongng]] ||Air Itam, Machang, Pasir Puteh || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:HMF512|HMF512]] ||Miri,Lawas, Limbang, Tutong(Brunei) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:hockguan84|hockguan84]] ||Penang, Kuala Lumpur || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:hooijack|hooijack]] ||Ipoh, Melaka || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:iJinkazama|iJinkazama]] || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:izlani|izlani]] ||Brunei || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:JamesOoi|JamesOoi]] ||Perak || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:jayleongwk|jayleongwk]] ||Ipoh || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:jlsteed|jlsteed]] ||Putra Heights (Subang Jaya), Partly Kota Kemuning (Shah Alam), Hicom (Shah Alam), West Puchong (near Klang River) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:jmojiwat|jmojiwat]] ||Kota Kinabalu || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:karsiong|karsiong]] ||Ipoh || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:kcoon|kcoon]] ||Penang || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:kennethwyf|kennethwyf]] ||Bdr Sri Damansara, Parts of Selayang and Kepong || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:limhkc|limhkc]] ||Johor state & Sin || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:limjx|limjx]] || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:lziz3|lziz3]] ||Singapore || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:mansul|mansul]] || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Mastery|Mastery]] ||Perak || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:mengami|mengami]] || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:mj_g|mj_g]] ||Kuala Lumpur || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:netjerk|netjerk]] ||Shah Alam U9 (U8, U16, Kampung Subang, Glenmarie), Penang || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Nocturno7|Nocturno7]] || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:noweating_com|noweating_com]] ||Sungai Petani, Melaka || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:ran_k|ran_k]] ||Singapore || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:sazrimz|sazrimz]] ||Bukit Mertajam || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:seamuskoh|seamuskoh]] ||Singapore || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:seowtc|seowtc]] ||Bandar Sri Damansara || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:sharuzzaman|sharuzzaman]] ||Kuala Lumpur || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:shykull|shykull]] ||Kuching || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:stble|stble]] ||mixture of Puchong, USJ, Shah Alam etc...refer "https://world.waze.com/editor/?zoom=2&lat=3.02419&lon=101.60276&layers=BFTFTTTFTTFTTTTFTTTTT" || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:soukha84|soukha84]] ||Limbang,Lawas,Sarawak,Temburong,Brunei || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:st1111|st1111]] ||Ampang, Eastern KL, JB, Singapore || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:teelim|teelim]] ||Petaling Jaya, Section 19, Kuala Lumpur || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:tihie|tihie]] ||Kuching, Betong, Sibu, Bintulu, Miri || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:vincentleongcom|vincentleongcom]] ||Penang & Kuala Lumpur || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:wildcat75|wildcat75]] ||Singapore || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:WilsonT|WilsonT]] ||Kuching || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:y561994|y561994]] ||Jemapoh || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:zafranr|zafranr]] ||Shah Alam (Seksyen 2-20 so far) || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:23, 12 November 2012
Country Managers Level 5
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum PM | Facebook PM |
---|---|---|---|---|
a4xrjb1 | Malaysia, Singapore & Brunei | - | - | PM |
Area Managers Level 4
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum PM | Facebook PM |
---|---|---|---|---|
lion168 | Shah Alam U5, Sungai Buloh, Kota Damansara, Taiping | - | - | PM |
MdSyah | Kuching, Sibu, Bintulu, Miri, Mukah,Limbang/ Lawas (incl part of Brunei and Sabah | - | - | PM |
Willy008 | JB, Pasir Gudang, Kota Tinggi, Pekan Nenas, Pontian, Muar & Batu Pahat | - | - | PM |
kweeheng | Klang, Port Klang, Kapar | - | - | PM |
Area Managers Level 3
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum PM | Facebook PM |
---|---|---|---|---|
apisznasdin | Putrajaya, Cyberjaya, Melaka, Teluk Intan | - | - | PM |
Adzhan | Pekan & Kuantan (Pahang) | - | - | - |
alvinseahky | - | - | - | - |
anakayub | Kuala Lumpur, Serdang, Bangi, Melaka | - | - | - |
andrewkjs | PJ Utara (PJU), PJ Sungei Way-Subang (SS), Cyberjaya | - | - | - |
andreylee76 | - | - | - | - |
buzzlitear | Singapore | - | - | - |
cale1 | Kuala Lumpur | - | - | - |
changs3 | Singapore, JB, Pasir Gudang | - | - | - |
cting76 | Ipoh & surrounding area | - | - | - |
cruxidex | Bandar Baru Bangi, Kajang, Semenyih, Beranang, Pasir Puteh, Muar | - | - | - |
Dennis830 | PJ area, Subang, Hulu Langat, Cheras | - | - | - |
deutroit | Kota Tinggi | - | - | - |
digitium | Singapore | - | - | - |
ezalian | - | - | - | - |
float | Alor Setar | - | - | - |
flying_oe | Singapore | - | - | - |
GAOCHENG | Batu Pahat | - | - | - |
ghane | Penang | - | - | - |
giantzucchini | Singapore | - | - | - |
gvmsia | Kuala Lumpur | - | - | - |
hamm3r1nf0 | Kuala Lumpur | - | - | - |
hanunfa | Tangkak, Jasin, Muar | - | - | - |
heongng | Air Itam, Machang, Pasir Puteh | - | - | - |
HMF512 | Miri,Lawas, Limbang, Tutong(Brunei) | - | - | - |
hockguan84 | Penang, Kuala Lumpur | - | - | - |
hooijack | Ipoh, Melaka | - | - | - |
iJinkazama | - | - | - | - |
izlani | Brunei | - | - | - |
JamesOoi | Perak | - | - | - |
jayleongwk | Ipoh | - | - | - |
jlsteed | Putra Heights (Subang Jaya), Partly Kota Kemuning (Shah Alam), Hicom (Shah Alam), West Puchong (near Klang River) | - | - | - |
jmojiwat | Kota Kinabalu | - | - | - |
karsiong | Ipoh | - | - | - |
kcoon | Penang | - | - | - |
kennethwyf | Bdr Sri Damansara, Parts of Selayang and Kepong | - | - | - |
limhkc | Johor state & Sin | - | - | - |
limjx | - | - | - | - |
lziz3 | Singapore | - | - | - |
mansul | - | - | - | - |
Mastery | Perak | - | - | - |
mengami | - | - | - | - |
mj_g | Kuala Lumpur | - | - | - |
netjerk | Shah Alam U9 (U8, U16, Kampung Subang, Glenmarie), Penang | - | - | - |
Nocturno7 | - | - | - | - |
noweating_com | Sungai Petani, Melaka | - | - | - |
ran_k | Singapore | - | - | - |
sazrimz | Bukit Mertajam | - | - | - |
seamuskoh | Singapore | - | - | - |
seowtc | Bandar Sri Damansara | - | - | - |
sharuzzaman | Kuala Lumpur | - | - | - |
shykull | Kuching | - | - | - |
stble | mixture of Puchong, USJ, Shah Alam etc...refer "https://world.waze.com/editor/?zoom=2&lat=3.02419&lon=101.60276&layers=BFTFTTTFTTFTTTTFTTTTT" | - | - | - |
soukha84 | Limbang,Lawas,Sarawak,Temburong,Brunei | - | - | - |
st1111 | Ampang, Eastern KL, JB, Singapore | - | - | - |
teelim | Petaling Jaya, Section 19, Kuala Lumpur | - | - | - |
tihie | Kuching, Betong, Sibu, Bintulu, Miri | - | - | - |
vincentleongcom | Penang & Kuala Lumpur | - | - | - |
wildcat75 | Singapore | - | - | - |
WilsonT | Kuching | - | - | - |
y561994 | Jemapoh | - | - | - |
zafranr | Shah Alam (Seksyen 2-20 so far) | - | - | - |