CoolCityCat (talk | contribs) m (edited AM L3) |
CoolCityCat (talk | contribs) m (edited AM L2) |
||
Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==== Area Managers Level 2 ==== | |||
[[File:Badge AreaManager.png]][[File:Profile L2.png|70px]] | |||
{| class="wikitable sortable" font-size:75%; margin: 1em auto 1em auto" border="1" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
! bgcolor=skyblue| Username | |||
! bgcolor=skyblue| Managed Area/s | |||
! bgcolor=skyblue| Forum | |||
! bgcolor=skyblue| Telegram | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:CapAorStark|CapAorStark]] | |||
|| Taiping | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=17430208 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/CapAorStark TG] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:EpailXi|EpailXi]] | |||
|| Mentakab | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=17427445 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/EpailXi TG] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Nnr80|Nnr80]] | |||
|| Semenyih | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=16945021 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/Nnr80 TG] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:pamyskywalker|pamyskywalker]] | |||
|| Sungai Petani | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=17375633 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/pamyskywalker TG] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:P0J1E|P0J1E]] | |||
|| Tawau | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=16949294 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/P0J1E TG] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:tklew|tklew]] | |||
|| Alor Setar | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=5563923 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/tklew TG] | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
<noinclude>[[Category:Malaysia]][[Category:Need to move to Main NS]]</noinclude> | <noinclude>[[Category:Malaysia]][[Category:Need to move to Main NS]]</noinclude> |
Revision as of 09:10, 1 November 2018
Global Champ
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
paulkok_my | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
Country Coordinators
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
paulkok_my | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
kadyus | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
Local Champs
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
beliamuda | Malaysia | PM | TG |
CoolCityCat | Malaysia | PM | TG |
damaultz | Malaysia | PM | TG |
james890526 | Malaysia | PM | TG |
kadyus | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
kweeheng | Malaysia | PM | TG |
Country Managers Level 6
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
beliamuda | Malaysia | PM | TG |
kadyus | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
kweeheng | Malaysia | PM | TG |
paulkok_my | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
Country Managers Level 5
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
CoolCityCat | Malaysia | PM | TG |
damaultz | Malaysia | PM | TG |
james890526 | Malaysia | PM | TG |
State Managers Level 5
Username | Managed State/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
Cp820 | Sarawak & Brunei | PM | TG |
ZENN24 | Negeri Sembilan & Melaka | PM | TG |
State Managers Level 4
Username | Managed State/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
dckj | Selangor, WP Kuala Lumpur & WP Putrajaya | PM | TG |
ibnu_yusuf | Terengganu | PM | TG |
inyshen | Pulau Pinang & Perlis | PM | TG |
jayleongwk | Perak | PM | TG |
rickylo103 | Johor | PM | TG |
Rising_Sun | Pahang | PM | TG |
Area Managers Level 5
Username | Managed Area/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
rizalrz | Kota Bharu, Ketereh, Pulai Chondong, Jeli & Rantau Panjang | PM | TG |
ZENN24 | Teluk Intan & Muar | PM | TG |
Area Managers Level 4
Username | Managed Area/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
apisznasdin | WP Putrajaya, Cyberjaya & Dengkil | PM | TG |
Area Managers Level 3
Username | Managed Area/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
jimmyngcm | Shah Alam South (Sek 25-36), Puchong & Wangsa Maju | PM | TG |
masrinb | Sandakan, Papar, Membakut, Beaufort, Sipitang, Kuala Penyu, Menumbok & WP Labuan | PM | TG |
Patman888888 | Petaling Jaya, Subang Jaya & Shah Alam North (Sek U1-U9, U16) | PM | TG |
teelim | Sentul, Kepong & Petaling Jaya | PM | TG |
uda240812 | Hulu Langat & Cheras | PM | TG |
ZzwnZul | Setiawangsa, Wangsa Maju & Hulu Kelang | PM | TG |
Area Managers Level 2
Username | Managed Area/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
CapAorStark | Taiping | PM | TG |
EpailXi | Mentakab | PM | TG |
Nnr80 | Semenyih | PM | TG |
pamyskywalker | Sungai Petani | PM | TG |
P0J1E | Tawau | PM | TG |
tklew | Alor Setar | PM | TG |