CoolCityCat (talk | contribs) m (→Local Champs: removed kadyus) |
CoolCityCat (talk | contribs) m (masrinb to SM Sabah) |
||
Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=7194777 PM] | || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=7194777 PM] | ||
|| [https://t.me/jayleongwk TG] | || [https://t.me/jayleongwk TG] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:masrinb|masrinb]] | |||
|| Sabah & WP Labuan | |||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=17435743 PM] | |||
|| [https://t.me/masrinb TG] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:rickylo103|rickylo103]] | | [[User:rickylo103|rickylo103]] | ||
Line 231: | Line 236: | ||
|| [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=1767383 PM] | || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=1767383 PM] | ||
|| [https://t.me/apisznasdin TG] | || [https://t.me/apisznasdin TG] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 00:58, 17 May 2019
Global Champs
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
kadyus | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
paulkok_my | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
Country Coordinators
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
kadyus | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
paulkok_my | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
Local Champs
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
beliamuda | Malaysia | PM | TG |
CoolCityCat | Malaysia | PM | TG |
damaultz | Malaysia | PM | TG |
james890526 | Malaysia | PM | TG |
kweeheng | Malaysia | PM | TG |
Country Managers Level 6
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
beliamuda | Malaysia | PM | TG |
kadyus | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
kweeheng | Malaysia | PM | TG |
paulkok_my | Malaysia & Brunei | PM | TG |
Country Managers Level 5
Username | Managed Country/ies | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
CoolCityCat | Malaysia | PM | TG |
damaultz | Malaysia | PM | TG |
james890526 | Malaysia | PM | TG |
State Managers Level 5
Username | Managed State/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
Cp820 | Sarawak & Brunei | PM | TG |
dckj | Selangor, WP Kuala Lumpur & WP Putrajaya | PM | TG |
ZENN24 | Negeri Sembilan & Melaka | PM | TG |
State Managers Level 4
Username | Managed State/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
ibnu_yusuf | Terengganu | PM | TG |
inyshen | Pulau Pinang & Perlis | PM | TG |
jayleongwk | Perak | PM | TG |
masrinb | Sabah & WP Labuan | PM | TG |
rickylo103 | Johor | PM | TG |
Rising_Sun | Pahang | PM | TG |
Area Managers Level 5
Username | Managed Area/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
rizalrz | Kota Bharu, Ketereh, Pulai Chondong, Jeli & Rantau Panjang | PM | TG |
ZENN24 | Teluk Intan & Muar | PM | TG |
Area Managers Level 4
Username | Managed Area/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
apisznasdin | WP Putrajaya, Cyberjaya & Dengkil | PM | TG |
Area Managers Level 3
Username | Managed Area/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
EpailXi | Mentakab | PM | TG |
jimmyngcm | Shah Alam South (Sek 25-36), Puchong & Wangsa Maju | PM | TG |
kelvinkuok | Segambut | PM | TG |
lutfi_bihar | Langkawi | PM | TG |
pamyskywalker | Sungai Petani | PM | TG |
Patman888888 | Petaling Jaya, Subang Jaya & Shah Alam North (Sek U1-U9, U16) | PM | TG |
teelim | Sentul, Kepong & Petaling Jaya | PM | TG |
uda240812 | Hulu Langat & Cheras | PM | TG |
ZzwnZul | Setiawangsa, Wangsa Maju & Hulu Kelang | PM | TG |
Area Managers Level 2
Username | Managed Area/s | Forum | Telegram |
---|---|---|---|
jessteepy | Taiping | PM | TG |
Nnr80 | Semenyih | PM | TG |
P0J1E | Tawau | PM | TG |
tklew | Alor Setar | PM | TG |