Paulkok my (talk | contribs) |
CoolCityCat (talk | contribs) m (shifted beliamuda to L5 CM) |
||
Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
! bgcolor=skyblue| Google+ | ! bgcolor=skyblue| Google+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:a4xrjb1|a4xrjb1]] || [http://www.waze.com/wiki/index.php/Malaysia Malaysia], [http://www.waze.com/wiki/index.php/Singapore Singapore] & Brunei || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=711726 PM] || [http://www.facebook.com/messages/A4XRBJ1 | | [[User:a4xrjb1|a4xrjb1]] || [http://www.waze.com/wiki/index.php/Malaysia Malaysia], [http://www.waze.com/wiki/index.php/Singapore Singapore] & Brunei || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=711726 PM] || [http://www.facebook.com/messages/A4XRBJ1 FB]||[https://plus.google.com/114109562739739750572/ G+] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:MdSyah|MdSyah]] || [http://www.waze.com/wiki/index.php/Malaysia Malaysia], & Brunei || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=669022 PM] || [https://www.facebook.com/messages/hays60 | | [[User:MdSyah|MdSyah]] || [http://www.waze.com/wiki/index.php/Malaysia Malaysia], & Brunei || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=669022 PM] || [https://www.facebook.com/messages/hays60 FB]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| [[User:andrewkjs|andrewkjs]] || [http://www.waze.com/wiki/index.php/Malaysia Malaysia]|| - || [https://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=184594 PM] || -|| [https://plus.google.com/110314367435328926604/ G+] | | [[User:andrewkjs|andrewkjs]] || [http://www.waze.com/wiki/index.php/Malaysia Malaysia]|| - || [https://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=184594 PM] || -|| [https://plus.google.com/110314367435328926604/ G+] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User: | | [[User:beliamuda|beliamuda]] || [http://www.waze.com/wiki/index.php/Malaysia Malaysia] || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=10160189 PM] || [http://www.facebook.com/messages/muhd.hanifi FB]||[https://plus.google.com/u/0/110696056156915457288/ G+] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:lion168|lion168]] || [http://www.waze.com/wiki/index.php/Malaysia Malaysia], Bangkok & Ho Chi Minh|| - || [https://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=3629746 PM] || [https://www.facebook.com/lion168 | | [[User:kweeheng|kweeheng]] || [http://www.waze.com/wiki/index.php/Malaysia Malaysia]|| - || [https://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=4830693 PM] || [https://www.facebook.com/kweeheng2u FB]|| [https://plus.google.com/115621672436194934246/ G+] | ||
|- | |||
| [[User:lion168|lion168]] || [http://www.waze.com/wiki/index.php/Malaysia Malaysia], Bangkok & Ho Chi Minh|| - || [https://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=3629746 PM] || [https://www.facebook.com/lion168 FB]|| [https://plus.google.com/117273339448509735838/ G+] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 47: | Line 49: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[User:Willy008|Willy008]] || JB, Pasir Gudang, Kota Tinggi, Pekan Nenas, Pontian, Muar & Batu Pahat || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=1859967 PM] || [http://www.facebook.com/messages/ykradiance PM]||- | | [[User:Willy008|Willy008]] || JB, Pasir Gudang, Kota Tinggi, Pekan Nenas, Pontian, Muar & Batu Pahat || - || [http://www.waze.com/forum/ucp.php?i=pm&mode=compose&u=1859967 PM] || [http://www.facebook.com/messages/ykradiance PM]||- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:06, 6 February 2014
Waze Champs Level 6
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
a4xrjb1 | Malaysia, Singapore & Brunei | - | PM | FB | G+ |
MdSyah | Malaysia, & Brunei | - | PM | FB |
Country Managers Level 5
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
andrewkjs | Malaysia | - | PM | - | G+ |
beliamuda | Malaysia | - | PM | FB | G+ |
kweeheng | Malaysia | - | PM | FB | G+ |
lion168 | Malaysia, Bangkok & Ho Chi Minh | - | PM | FB | G+ |
Area Managers Level 5
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Willy008 | JB, Pasir Gudang, Kota Tinggi, Pekan Nenas, Pontian, Muar & Batu Pahat | - | PM | PM | - |
Area Managers Level 4
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
abebob | Tanah Merah, Gua Musang, Kuala Rompin | - | PM | PM | - |
apisznasdin | Putrajaya, Cyberjaya, Melaka, Teluk Intan | - | PM | PM | - |
jmojiwat | Kota Kinabalu | - | PM | PM | - |
kadyus | Papar, Kota Kinabalu, Tuaran, Kota Belud, Kudat, Ranau | - | PM | PM | - |
Krixera | Northern of KL, South-East of KL, Serdang(Selangor) | - | PM | PM | - |
rizalrz69 | Kota Bharu, Cukai | - | PM | PM | - |
paulkok_my | Shah Alam/Klang | - | PM | PM | - |
Area Managers Level 3
Username | Area Managed | Comments | Forum | Google+ | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
abdullahside | Labuan & some part of Sabah | - | - | - | - |
Adzhan | Pekan & Kuantan (Pahang) | - | - | - PM | - |
ahcheong | Sibu | - | - | - | - |
alvinseahky | - | - | PM | - | - |
anakayub | Kuala Lumpur, Serdang, Bangi, Melaka | - | PM | - | - |
andreylee76 | - | - | PM | - | - |
buzzlitear | Singapore | - | PM | - | - |
cale1 | Kuala Lumpur | - | PM | - | - |
changs3 | Singapore, JB, Pasir Gudang | - | PM | - | - |
cting76 | Ipoh & surrounding area | - | PM | - | - |
cruxidex | Bandar Baru Bangi, Kajang, Semenyih, Beranang, Pasir Puteh, Muar | - | PM | PM | - |
Dennis830 | PJ area, Subang, Hulu Langat, Cheras | - | PM | - | - |
deutroit | Kota Tinggi | - | PM | - | - |
digitium | Singapore | - | PM | - | - |
ezalian | - | - | PM | - | - |
float | Alor Setar | - | PM | - | - |
flying_oe | Singapore | - | - | - | - |
GAOCHENG | Batu Pahat | - | - | - | - |
ghane | Penang | - | - | - | - |
giantzucchini | Singapore | - | - | - | - |
gvmsia | Kuala Lumpur | - | - | - | - |
hamm3r1nf0 | Kuala Lumpur | - | - | - | - |
hanunfa | Tangkak, Jasin, Muar | - | - | - | - |
heongng | Air Itam, Machang, Pasir Puteh | - | - | - | - |
HMF512 | Miri,Lawas, Limbang, Tutong(Brunei) | - | - | - | - |
hockguan84 | Penang, Kuala Lumpur | - | - | - | - |
hooijack | Ipoh, Melaka | - | - | - | - |
iJinkazama | - | - | - | - | - |
izlani | Brunei | - | - | - | - |
JamesOoi | Perak | - | - | - | - |
jayleongwk | Ipoh | - | - | - | - |
jlsteed | Putra Heights (Subang Jaya), Partly Kota Kemuning (Shah Alam), Hicom (Shah Alam), West Puchong (near Klang River) | - | - | - | - |
jimmyngcm | Wangsa Maju, Puchong | - | - | - | - |
jmojiwat | Kota Kinabalu | - | - | - | - |
karsiong | Ipoh | - | - | - | - |
kcoon | Penang | - | - | - | - |
kennethwyf | Bdr Sri Damansara, Parts of Selayang and Kepong | - | - | - | - |
limhkc | Johor state & Sin | - | - | - | - |
limjx | - | - | - | - | - |
lziz3 | Singapore | - | - | - | - |
mansul | - | - | - | - | - |
Mastery | Perak | - | - | - | - |
mengami | - | - | - | - | - |
mj_g | Kuala Lumpur | - | - | - | - |
netjerk | Shah Alam U9 (U8, U16, Kampung Subang, Glenmarie), Penang | - | - | - | - |
Nocturno7 | - | - | - | - | - |
noweating_com | Sungai Petani, Melaka | - | - | - | - |
ran_k | Singapore | - | - | - | - |
sazrimz | Bukit Mertajam | - | - | - | - |
seamuskoh | Singapore | - | - | - | - |
seowtc | Bandar Sri Damansara | - | - | - | - |
sharuzzaman | Kuala Lumpur | - | - | - | - |
stble | mixture of Puchong, USJ, Shah Alam etc...refer "http://bit.ly/1mQ0Pa1" | - | - | - | - |
shykull | Kuching | - | - | - | - |
soukha84 | Limbang,Lawas,Sarawak,Temburong,Brunei | - | - | - | - |
st1111 | Ampang, Eastern KL, JB, Singapore | - | - | - | - |
teelim | Petaling Jaya, Section 19, Kuala Lumpur | - | - | - | - |
tihie | Kuching, Betong, Sibu, Bintulu, Miri | - | - | - | - |
vincentleongcom | Penang & Kuala Lumpur | - | - | - | - |
wildcat75 | Singapore | - | - | - | - |
WilsonT | Kuching | - | - | - | - |
y561994 | Jemapoh | - | - | - | - |
zafranr | Shah Alam (Seksyen 2-20 so far) | - | - | - | - |