k (Created Redirect) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
===Car Services=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| [[Gas Station Place|Gas Stations]] | |||
| area | |||
| '''3''' | |||
|{Brand} {Name} | |||
|- | |||
| Garage / Automotive Shop | |||
| point | |||
| | |||
|{Brand} {Name} | |||
|- | |||
| Car Wash | |||
| point | |||
| | |||
|{Name} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Charging Station Place|Charging Stations]] | |||
| point | |||
| '''2''' | |||
|{Provider} {MaxPower} ({Amount} | |||
| | |||
|} |
Huidige versie van 8 aug 2018 om 22:11
Car Services
Gas Stations | area | 3 | {Brand} {Name} | |
Garage / Automotive Shop | point | {Brand} {Name} | ||
Car Wash | point | {Name} | ||
Charging Stations | point | 2 | {Provider} {MaxPower} ({Amount} |