k (Created Redirect) |
(Importing a new version from external source) |
||
Regel 1: | Regel 1: | ||
===Transportation=== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
| Airport | |||
| area | |||
| '''3''' | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Bridge | |||
| area | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| Use only to represent a named road bridge with local or navigational significance. | |||
|- | |||
| Bus Station | |||
| area | |||
| | |||
| {Location} {Name} | |||
| Liège - Terminus STIB | |||
|- | |||
| Ferry Pier | |||
| area | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| Junction / Interchange | |||
| area | |||
| | |||
| Junction {Name} | |||
| Place du Tilleul | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Seaport / Marina / Harbor | |||
| area | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Subway Station | |||
| point | |||
| | |||
|{City} {Station Name} | |||
| Amsterdam Sloterdijk | |||
|- | |||
| Taxi Station | |||
| point | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="vertical-align:top;" | |||
| Train Station | |||
| area | |||
| | |||
| {Station Name} | |||
| RAI, Rotterdam Centraal | |||
|- | |||
| Tunnel | |||
| area | |||
| | |||
|{Tunnel Name} | |||
| | |||
|} |
Versie van 8 aug 2018 22:11
Transportation
Airport | area | 3 | ||
Bridge | area | Use only to represent a named road bridge with local or navigational significance. | ||
Bus Station | area | {Location} {Name} | Liège - Terminus STIB | |
Ferry Pier | area | |||
Junction / Interchange | area | Junction {Name} | Place du Tilleul | |
Seaport / Marina / Harbor | area | |||
Subway Station | point | {City} {Station Name} | Amsterdam Sloterdijk | |
Taxi Station | point | |||
Train Station | area | {Station Name} | RAI, Rotterdam Centraal | |
Tunnel | area | {Tunnel Name} |