(added link to maps) |
No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
Maps - [http://www.roseville.ca.us/services/maps_n_data/map_center.asp] | Maps - [http://www.roseville.ca.us/services/maps_n_data/map_center.asp] | ||
{| border="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|width="100pt" bgcolor="gold"|Neighborhood Name | |||
|width="100pt" bgcolor="gold"|Responsible Area Manager | |||
|width="100pt" bgcolor="gold"|Date Started | |||
|width="100pt" bgcolor="gold"|Status | |||
|width="300pt" bgcolor="gold"|Comment | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Blue Oaks|| TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Cherry Glenn|| rtwolfe || 04/15/10 || Assigned || White Bear Ave to University. Just starting | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Cirby Ranch|| OscarC || 04/15/10 || Assigned || Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Cirby Side|| Lemon || 04/15/10 || Assigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Creekside|| TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Cresthaven|| TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Diamond Oaks|| TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|East Roseville Parkway|| TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Enwood|| TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Folsom Road|| TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|} |
Latest revision as of 23:14, 28 December 2011
Maps - [1]
Neighborhood Name | Responsible Area Manager | Date Started | Status | Comment |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Cherry Glenn | rtwolfe | 04/15/10 | Assigned | White Bear Ave to University. Just starting |
Cirby Ranch | OscarC | 04/15/10 | Assigned | Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave |
Cirby Side | Lemon | 04/15/10 | Assigned | ... |
Creekside | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Cresthaven | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Diamond Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
East Roseville Parkway | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Enwood | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Folsom Road | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |