No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
(2 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
|width="100pt" bgcolor="gold"|Status | |width="100pt" bgcolor="gold"|Status | ||
|width="300pt" bgcolor="gold"|Comment | |width="300pt" bgcolor="gold"|Comment | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|Blue Oaks|| TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Cherry Glenn|| rtwolfe || 04/15/10 || Assigned || White Bear Ave to University. Just starting | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Cirby Ranch|| OscarC || 04/15/10 || Assigned || Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Cirby Side|| Lemon || 04/15/10 || Assigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Creekside|| TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Cresthaven|| TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Diamond Oaks|| TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|East Roseville Parkway|| TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Enwood|| TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Folsom Road|| TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... |
Latest revision as of 23:14, 28 December 2011
Maps - [1]
Neighborhood Name | Responsible Area Manager | Date Started | Status | Comment |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Cherry Glenn | rtwolfe | 04/15/10 | Assigned | White Bear Ave to University. Just starting |
Cirby Ranch | OscarC | 04/15/10 | Assigned | Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave |
Cirby Side | Lemon | 04/15/10 | Assigned | ... |
Creekside | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Cresthaven | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Diamond Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
East Roseville Parkway | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Enwood | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Folsom Road | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |