No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 13: | Line 13: | ||
|Cherry Glen || rtwolfe || 04/15/10 || Assigned || White Bear Ave to University. Just starting | |Cherry Glen || rtwolfe || 04/15/10 || Assigned || White Bear Ave to University. Just starting | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Cirby Ranch || OscarC || 04/15/10 || Assigned || Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|ICirby Side || Lemon || 04/15/10 || Assigned || ... | |||
|Cirby Ranch || OscarC || 04/15/10 || Assigned || Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|ICirby Side || Lemon || 04/15/10 || Assigned || ... | |||
|Cirby Ranch || OscarC || 04/15/10 || Assigned || Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|ICirby Side || Lemon || 04/15/10 || Assigned || ... | |||
|Cirby Ranch || OscarC || 04/15/10 || Assigned || Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|ICirby Side || Lemon || 04/15/10 || Assigned || ... | |||
|Cirby Ranch || OscarC || 04/15/10 || Assigned || Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|ICirby Side || Lemon || 04/15/10 || Assigned || ... | |||
|Cirby Ranch || OscarC || 04/15/10 || Assigned || Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|ICirby Side || Lemon || 04/15/10 || Assigned || ... | |||
|Cirby Ranch || OscarC || 04/15/10 || Assigned || Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave | |Cirby Ranch || OscarC || 04/15/10 || Assigned || Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|ICirby Side || Lemon || 04/15/10 || Assigned || ... | |ICirby Side || Lemon || 04/15/10 || Assigned || ... | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 23:09, 28 December 2011
Maps - [1]
Neighborhood Name | Responsible Area Manager | Date Started | Status | Comment | |||||
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... | |||||
Cherry Glen | rtwolfe | 04/15/10 | Assigned | White Bear Ave to University. Just starting | |||||
Cirby Ranch | OscarC | 04/15/10 | Assigned | Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave | |||||
ICirby Side | Lemon | 04/15/10 | Assigned | ... | Cirby Ranch | OscarC | 04/15/10 | Assigned | Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave |
ICirby Side | Lemon | 04/15/10 | Assigned | ... | Cirby Ranch | OscarC | 04/15/10 | Assigned | Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave |
ICirby Side | Lemon | 04/15/10 | Assigned | ... | Cirby Ranch | OscarC | 04/15/10 | Assigned | Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave |
ICirby Side | Lemon | 04/15/10 | Assigned | ... | Cirby Ranch | OscarC | 04/15/10 | Assigned | Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave |
ICirby Side | Lemon | 04/15/10 | Assigned | ... | Cirby Ranch | OscarC | 04/15/10 | Assigned | Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave |
ICirby Side | Lemon | 04/15/10 | Assigned | ... | Cirby Ranch | OscarC | 04/15/10 | Assigned | Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave |
ICirby Side | Lemon | 04/15/10 | Assigned | ... |