No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
|Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Cherry Glen || rtwolfe || 04/15/10 || Assigned || White Bear Ave to University. Just starting | |Cherry Glen|| rtwolfe || 04/15/10 || Assigned || White Bear Ave to University. Just starting | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Cirby Ranch || OscarC || 04/15/10 || Assigned || Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave | |Cirby Ranch || OscarC || 04/15/10 || Assigned || Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave | ||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
| | |Cirby Side || Lemon || 04/15/10 || Assigned || ... | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|Creekside || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Cresthaven || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Diamond Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... | |Blue Oaks || TBD || 04/15/10 || Unassigned || ... |
Revision as of 23:11, 28 December 2011
Maps - [1]
Neighborhood Name | Responsible Area Manager | Date Started | Status | Comment |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Cherry Glen | rtwolfe | 04/15/10 | Assigned | White Bear Ave to University. Just starting |
Cirby Ranch | OscarC | 04/15/10 | Assigned | Edited from I-494 to Larpenteur Ave |
Cirby Side | Lemon | 04/15/10 | Assigned | ... |
Creekside | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Cresthaven | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Diamond Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |
Blue Oaks | TBD | 04/15/10 | Unassigned | ... |