No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 41: | Line 41: | ||
| In Progress | | In Progress | ||
| Done to Arnold. Needs locking and some exit renaming | | Done to Arnold. Needs locking and some exit renaming | ||
|- align="center" | |||
|rowspan="5"|[[Image:I-64_(MO).png|35px| | |I- 64]][[Image:US_40.png|35px| | |US Hwy- 40]] | |||
|PSB to Kingshighway | |||
| MisterAsterix | |||
| 04/19/10 | |||
| Complete | |||
| ... | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|Kingshighway to [[Image:I-170_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 170]] | |||
| MisterAsterix | |||
| 04/19/10 | |||
|Complete* | |||
|*left unlocked until Sat images are up to date. | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Image:I- | |[[Image:I-170_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 170]] to [[Image:I-270_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 270]] | ||
| MisterAsterix | |||
| 04/19/10 | |||
|In Progress | |||
|Exits on 'New I-64' have been configured to match MoDOT's online plans but most of the new exits need names and numbers. | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|[[Image:I-270_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 270]] to MO River | |||
| MisterAsterix | |||
| 04/19/10 | |||
|In Progress | |||
|Most exits & overpasses complete. Needs locking. | |||
|- align="center" | |||
|MO River to [[Image:I-70_(MO).png|20px| | |I- 70]] | |||
| MisterAsterix | |||
| 04/19/10 | |||
|In Progress | |||
|Some exits & overpasses complete. Needs locking. | |||
|- align="center" | |- align="center" | ||
|[[Image:I-70_(MO).png|35px| | |I- 70]]|| || MisterAsterix || 04/19/10 || Assigned || PSB to [[Image:I-170_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 170]]: Complete. | |[[Image:I-70_(MO).png|35px| | |I- 70]]|| || MisterAsterix || 04/19/10 || Assigned || PSB to [[Image:I-170_(MO).png|25px| | |I- 170]]: Complete. |
Revision as of 14:52, 30 April 2010
US Highway Name | Responsible Area Manager | Date Started | Status | Comment |
US- 40 | TBD | 04/19/10 | Unassigned | ... |
US- 61 | TBD | 04/19/10 | Unassigned | ... |
US- 67 | TBD | 04/19/10 | Unassigned | ... |
US- 367 | TBD | 04/19/10 | Unassigned | ... |
MO Highway Name | Responsible Area Manager | Date Started | Status | Comment |
MO- 94 | TBD | 04/19/10 | Assigned | ... |
IL Highway Name | Responsible Area Manager | Date Started | Status | Comment |
IL- 255 | MisterAsterix | 04/19/10 | Assigned | See Illinois Freeways |
Major Intersection | Responsible Area Manager | Date Started | Status | Comment |
Poplar Street Bridge (I- 55/64/70) | MisterAsterix | 04/19/10 | Complete | Complete though some experimenting going on to make driving instructions clearer. |